Специалист ПонедельникВторникСредаЧетрвергПятницаСубботаВоскресенье
Хирургическое отделение
Иванов Игорь
Хирург
8:00-15:0012:00-17:00нет приема8:00-15:0010:00-17:008:00-12:00нет приема
Лепешкин Илья
Заместитель главноговрача по АХЧ
8:00-15:0012:00-17:00нет приема8:00-15:0010:00-17:008:00-12:00нет приема
Сидоров Владимир
Хирург
8:00-15:0012:00-17:00нет приема8:00-15:0010:00-17:008:00-12:00нет приема
Терапевтическое отделение
Казаковцева Анна
Терапевт
8:00-16:0010:00-18:0012:00-18:00нет приема9:00-14:00нет приеманет приема
Казимиров Игорь
Терапевт
8:00-16:0010:00-18:0012:00-18:00нет приема9:00-14:00нет приеманет приема
Кравцова Светлана
Терапевт
8:00-16:0010:00-18:0012:00-18:00нет приема9:00-14:00нет приеманет приема
Панкратова Мария
Терапевт
8:00-16:0010:00-18:0012:00-18:00нет приема9:00-14:00нет приеманет приема
Соколовский Андрей
Терапевт
8:00-16:0010:00-18:0012:00-18:00нет приема9:00-14:00нет приеманет приема
Степановна Елена
Главный врач
8:00-16:0010:00-18:0012:00-18:00нет приема9:00-14:00нет приеманет приема
Кардиологическое отделение
Узлова Екатерина
Кардиолог-ревматолог
9:30-17:30нет приема12:00-17:008:00-16:009:30-17:3012:00-18:00нет приема
Эндокринологическое отделение
Тихонова Ксения
Эндокринолог
9:30-17:30нет приема12:00-17:008:00-16:009:30-17:3012:00-18:00нет приема
Гастроэнтерологическое отделение
Шевцова Ирина
Гастроэнтеролог
9:30-17:30нет приема12:00-17:008:00-16:009:30-17:3012:00-18:00нет приема
Диабетологическое отделение
Бабинцева Елена
Диабетолог
9:30-17:30нет приема12:00-17:008:00-16:009:30-17:3012:00-18:00нет приема
Инфекционное отделение
Астафьев Дмитрий
Инфекционист
12:00-18:009:00-16:008:00-13:0010:00-18:00нет приема12:00-18:00нет приема
Нефрологическое отделение
Макарова Анна
Нефролог
12:00-18:009:00-16:008:00-13:0010:00-18:00нет приема12:00-18:00нет приема
Отоларингологическое отделение
Кузнецова Клавдия
Лор
12:00-18:009:00-16:008:00-13:0010:00-18:00нет приема12:00-18:00нет приема
Нагаев Аркадий
Лор
12:00-18:009:00-16:008:00-13:0010:00-18:00нет приема12:00-18:00нет приема